503/135 Eugaree Street, SouthportQLD 4215

Apartment · 2 bed · 2 bath · 1 car

For Sale / Contact Agent

Listing detail

503/135 Eugaree Street, Southport — photo 1 of 5
1 / 5
73 days on market

503/135 Eugaree Street, Southport

Listing data updated 18 May 2026

2 bed2 bath1 car

This sophisticated two-bedroom apartment is designed with modern luxury in mind, featuring high-quality finishes throughout. Positioned on Level 5 in a small complex of 27 apartments, offers expansive views of the metropolitan skyline acro...

RealistIQ deal score

Neutral value signal

6

/100

Review the estimated value range, comparable sales, suburb trends, and market signals for 503/135 Eugaree Street, Southport before you inspect or make an offer.

Independent price check

Estimate vs market price guide

Market price guide is 20%+ above RealistIQ estimate

Use this as a second opinion and check the comparable sales below.

RealistIQ estimate range: $777,000 - $1,159,000Wider ranges mean more uncertainty.

73 days on the market. This is longer than 60% of active apartments/units.

RealistIQ estimate$968,000
Market price guide$2,420,000
$777,000$1,159,000

Comfort

Air conditioningEnsuiteFloorboardsBuilt-in wardrobes

Inspections

Wed, 20 May 2026, 11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Listing details

Status
For Sale / Contact Agent
Date listed
9 Mar 2026
Building size
121 m² building