50/38 Enderley Avenue, Surfers ParadiseQLD 4217

Apartment · 1 bed · 1 bath · 1 car

Contact Agent

Listing detail

50/38 Enderley Avenue, Surfers Paradise — photo 1 of 5
1 / 5
low confidenceflood-safequiet street

50/38 Enderley Avenue, Surfers Paradise

Listing data updated 12 May 2026

1 bed1 bath1 car

Positioned within the lush, tropical surrounds of the highly regarded Enderley Gardens, this beautifully renovated apartment presents an outstanding opportunity to secure a move-in-ready coastal retreat or high-performing investment in the...

RealistIQ deal score

Watch value signal

64

/100

Review the estimated value range, comparable sales, suburb trends, and market signals for 50/38 Enderley Avenue, Surfers Paradise before you inspect or make an offer.

AI vs Market delta

->20%: large difference

Confidence band $563,000 - $843,000
AI value$703,000
Market ask$530,000
$563,000$843,000

Comfort

Air conditioningHeatingEnsuiteBuilt-in wardrobes

Kitchen & utilities

DishwasherBroadband internet

Outdoor & building

Swimming poolBalcony / deckOutdoor spaTennis court

Date listed
7 May 2026
Building size
55 m² building