41 Prince Street, SouthportQLD 4215

House · 3 bed · 2 bath · 1 car · 641 m²

Auction

Listing detail

41 Prince Street, Southport — photo 1 of 5
1 / 5
low confidenceflood-safequiet street

41 Prince Street, Southport

Listing data updated 11 May 2026

3 bed2 bath1 car641 m² land

Positioned in a convenient pocket of Southport, 41 Prince Street presents an outstanding opportunity for families, investors, or downsizers seeking space, character, and long-term growth potential. Set on a generous 641sqm block, this elev...

RealistIQ deal score

Watch value signal

64

/100

Review the estimated value range, comparable sales, suburb trends, and market signals for 41 Prince Street, Southport before you inspect or make an offer.

AI vs Market delta

->20%: large difference

Confidence band $1,294,000 - $2,132,000
AI value$1,713,000
Market ask$1,260,000
$1,294,000$2,132,000

Comfort

Air conditioningBathFloorboards

Kitchen & utilities

DishwasherInternal laundry

Outdoor & building

Fully fencedGarden / courtyardBalcony / deck

Date listed
7 May 2026
Floorplan available

Agent and agency

Contact

Max Fitzgerald, Marc Layzell

Agency

Ray White Malan + Co - Broadbeach · Agency

View original listing
larger land